* denotes deceased


Class of 2000

Abbot - Eapan, Paulo
Scribe
- Potter, K. C.


Adeniyi-Bada, Bandele
Black, Ian
Brown, Reggie
Chu, David
Etzel, Ryan
Fenkel, Jonathan
Garzone, Jaqueline
Heck, Kevin
Hopkins, Andrew
Kocivar-Norbury, Deane
Jenkins, Brooke
Jordan, Michael
Kollock, Paige
Langel, Matthew
Lee, Adrienne
Matter, Brett
Manion, Paul
Matter, Brett
McCabe, Kevin
Mendoza, Michelle
O'Connor, Michael
Olshewitz, Alison
Peden, Knox
Reynolds, Cory
Robinson, Ryan
Rozwadowski, Amir
Stafford, Bethany
Sykes, Jasmine
West, Mandy
Zaptin, Michelle


Class of 2001

Abbot - Leberman, Daniel
Scribe - Zeman, Kandice

Blackburn, Charles
Borromeo, Rina
Buchanan, John
Chakravorti, Sonali
Chan, Angie
Chen, Henry
Chung, Esther
Droessler, Mike
Finn, James
Gair, JaJuan
Hamilton, Damon
Herman, Andrew
Hodgson, Mark
Holland, Catherine
Kling, Russell
Martin, Blake
Matthews, Ryan
Nawaz, Amna
O'Connell, Charlie
Riley, Rebecca
Schmid, Thomas
Serpico, Dan
Sobotka, Eric
Swigert, Teddy
Sypek, Lauren
Toland, Kelli
Tucker, Eric
Winton, Cam
Wysocki, Caitlin
Zagorski, Ben
Zeller, Sam

Class of 2002

Abbot - Nussdorf, Jed
Scribe - Baber, P. Ryan
Webmaster - Chiaccio, Meredith


Apostol, Clarisa
Bascara, Louani
Bowman, Ian
Campbell, Sarah
Cuttris, Nick
Epton, Julie
Ferrer, Mary
Fletcher, April
Foote, Emily
Fotiades, Adam
Gerson, Lee
Haldy, Catherine
Hamm, Laura
Horan, Stephanie
Howell, Cassy
Kiehn, Dave
Kramer, Noah
Lee, Tanya
Mooney, Scott
Morales, Diego
Nguyen, Mindy
Nicolaysen, Anne
Orgel, Etan
Richardson, Anna
Roberts, Matthew
Ryan, Kris
Salvucci, John
Tanzer, Matthew
Wahl, Jay

back to top >>

Class of 2003

Abbot - Epps, Nicole
Scribe - Walsh, Sarah
Webmaster - Tupper, Dennis


Akingbe, Tayo
Baker, Lindsay
Bashian, Maria
Beyer, Stephanie
Bullock, Ethan
Burley, Sam
Chalal, Isaac
Driscoll, Spencer
Franklyn, Jason
Gannon, Mark
Goldenberg, Ann
Goldstein, Glenn
Horton, Whitney
Irwin, Sarah-Jane
Italiano, Nick
Jackson, Ariana
Jacobs, Tevis
Jakobowski, Kylee
Kopicki, Alex
Lee, Earl
Ng, Alison
Ou, Peter
Phillips, Ben
Silberman, Rebecca
Stone, Matthew
Tallant, Dean
Thompson, Sarah
Toole, Andrew
Tsynman, Donald
Valentine, Jen
Verigan, Christina

Class of 2004

Abbot - Arnay, Gabrielle
Fall Scribe -
Orland, Stefani
Spring Scribe -
Lee, Gil


Auerbach, Jason
Bayer, Vanessa
Behrens, Rochelle
Borgstadt, Nicki
Brocato, Russ
Brand, Jessica
Chubb, Adam
Cleary, Patrick
Cooke, Jess
Dobson, Deryn
Farnesi, Emily
Gantman, Jon
Goldblatt, Mike
Haefner, Matt
Janec, Eric
Kunovac, Sanela
Krugman, Mark
Levine, Rory
McOwen, Morgan
Murphy, Mary
Obilo, Obinna
Pierson, Corey
Pirsu, Alice
Rosenberg, Jake
Sankin, Alex
Schiffner, Jeff
Seidel, Meredith
Silverstein, Mark
Singh, Anjili
Smith, Evan
Unnikrishnan, Raman
Veldman, Peter
vonReichbauer, Tom

Class of 2005

Abbot - Harwood, Brandon
Scribe - Henault, Tammy


Appell, Josh
Archibong, Tony
Begley, Tim
Boschetti, Eric
Calderon, Cacky
Carden, Sebastian
Chao, Shelah
Crockett, Drew
Dighe, Aditya
Duncan, Claire
Elchahal, Roni
Feldman, Alex
Golisano, Michael
Greene, Lindsay
Habrukowich, Karen
Johnson, TIffany
Klapper, Matt
Kroculick, Steve
Laskin, Gabe
Le, Kim
Malta, Megan
Mariotti, Megan
Murphy, Kate
Patel, Shalin
Phillips, Emma
Poe, Sarah
Reich, Zandy
Ruda, Emily
Sachdev, Neha
Safdieh, Saul
San Doval, Ric
Tsai, Matt
Ward, Will

Class of 2006

Abbot - Padelford, Vanessa Scribe - Lo, Justin

Abelson, Jon
Andrzejeski, D.J.
Auerbach, Micahel
Bobys, Nick
Brodsky, Alex
Connor, Jackie
Dines, Matt
Gray, Kristen
Gross, Hayley
Gupta, Ajay
Gur, Oren
Huntington, Samuel
Jaworski, Courtney
Johnston, Merri
Krubiner, Carleigh
Kuhn, David
Lynn, Stephanie
Mahoney, Tim
Maloney, Pat "Paddy"
Mathews, Sam
Mizrahi, Matt
Moore, Karrie
Musil, Aimee
Parker, Kate
Petkun, Emily
Rocha, Marvin
Rogers, Derek
Rytel, Kelly
Shah, Manjool
Siddiqi, Nazia
Tuchman, Lauren
Valenti, Matt
Vitullo, Jason
Willis, Jamila
Young, Garrett

 

 

 


Class of 2007

Abbot - Coopersmith, Zach
Scribe
- Schlossberg, Elizabeth


Barrett, Annie
Bekker, Mikhal
Bornstein, Lea
Cargo, Brian
Cavendish, Georgianna
Cepero, Danny
Cooper, Jacob
Dhawan, Erica
Edwin, Anna
Feintzeig, Rachel
Fillit, Marielle
Goetzl, Celia
Graham, Jhanelle
Hoyler, Cameron
Ifill III, Grafton
Kasi, Sundeep
Kelleher, Matt
Kern, Zachary
Kolbert-Hyle, Samuel
Lane, Gilly
Liberman, Katherine
Lieberman, Alexandra
Mausner, Dvorit 'Petey'
Muller, Christina
Newell, Jim
Newton, Ben
Pearson, Paula
Quattromani, Christa
Riad, Rania
Stapleton, Claire
St. Hill, Shane
Tigerman, Reg
Wells, William
Zech, Andrew
Zoller, Mark
 

back to top >>

Class of 2008

Abbot - Sivick, Tripper
Scribe
- Artis, Lea


Anderson, Jason
Asia, Reuben
Bender, Shira
Bushey, Uri
Calvo, Kyle
Carlin, Jesse
Chalfin, Ria
Cisler, Nick
Cohn, Sam
Drury, Lauralynn
Garlock, Amy
Glickman, Katy Rose
Glynn, Michael
Grandieri, Brian
Hain, Iska
Janicki, Adam
Kern, Elizabeth
Khosravi, Christina
Kopin, Gabe
Levin, Matthew
Livingston, Jeff
Mader, Dave
Migdail, Andrew
Newton, Beth
Patel, Suraj
Perlstein, Julie
Platt, Jonah
Puri, Maki
Rose, Meghan
Saksa, James
Trivedi, Shivika
Turnquest, Robert
Wallace, Raina

back to top >>

Class of 2009

Abbot - Pow-aponkul, Patrick
Scribe
- Kumagai, Mia


Andrzejewski, Craig
Anthony, JJ
Brathwaite, Jerome
Burton, Michelle
Cali, Jason
Capuano, Natalie
Cellucci, Jeff
D'Angelo, Michael
Federov, Boris
Garber, Rachel
Goodwin, Emily
Green, Will
Greenberg, Deena
Heyer, William
Hoque, Naureen
Kole, Jon
Kothari, Salman
Maggio, Anthony
May, Timothy
Mazer, Katie
McCarthy, P. Jamie
McPeak, Cornelius
Minta, Kojo *
Natarajan, Vas
Rowley, Ashley
Sadhujan, Sruthi
Shokoufandeh, Omid
Sindoni, Christina
Sinkin, Ilana
Steinberg, Julie
Tagliavini, Whitney
Valenti, Andy
Votel, Brennan
Wrice, Felice
Yahalom, Tali